-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Or Darah

Map of Koh-e Or Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Or Darah,Kohe Ordara,Kohe Oṟḏaṟa,Kuh-e Owrdarreh,Kōh-e Ōr Darah,Kūh-e Owrdarreh,کوه اور دره, Kōh-e Ōr Darah

Koh-e Or Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Or Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ōr Darah. See Koh-e Or Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ōr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Or Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05915/69.7821
  • Altitude: 3821 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Or Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Or Darah
Imuk (3.5 km) Daryamī (3.6 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (3.8 km) Ōr (4 km) Deh-e Kalān (4.1 km) Pashtān (4.4 km) Chahār Qishlāq (5.7 km) Sangān (5.9 km) Shilkhī (6.6 km) Wakhrān (7.3 km) Gulā (7.6 km) Bād Khānah (8 km) Yakharm (8.1 km) Labguz̄ar (9.5 km) Qalād (9.5 km) Jalādān (11.6 km) Farghānbul (11.7 km) Ispīān (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Or Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Or Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Or Darah, Afghanistan