Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Daryami

Map of Darah-ye Daryami Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daryami,Darah-ye Daryamī,Darya Daryami,Daryā Daṟyami,درۀ دریمی, Darah-ye Daryamī

Darah-ye Daryami

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daryami google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Daryamī. See Darah-ye Daryami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Daryamī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Daryami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daryami
Places near Darah-ye Daryami

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daryami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Daryami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daryami, Afghanistan