-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Shilkhi

Map of Darah-ye Shilkhi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shilkhi,Darah-ye Shilkhī,Darya Selkhi,Darya Shelkhi,Darya Šelkhi,Daryā Shelkhī,درۀ شلخی, Darah-ye Shilkhī

Darah-ye Shilkhi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shilkhi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shilkhī. See Darah-ye Shilkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shilkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Shilkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00836/69.80816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shilkhi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shilkhi
Shilkhī (0.6 km) Bād Khānah (2 km) Deh-e Kalān (2 km) Daryamī (2.9 km) Gulā (3.6 km) Labguz̄ar (3.9 km) Qalād (4 km) Imuk (4 km) Sangān (4 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (4.8 km) Chahār Qishlāq (7.8 km) Pashtān (8.1 km) Ōr (8.2 km) Wakhrān (10 km) Yakharm (10.8 km) Jalādān (11.4 km) Mīān Deh (12.8 km) Farghānbul (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shilkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shilkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shilkhi, Afghanistan