Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Arkaruk

Map of Kotal-e Arkaruk Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Arkaruk,Kotale Arkaruk,Kowtal-e Arkaruk,Kowtal-e Ārkarūk,Kowtal-e Āṟkaṟūk,Kōtal-e Ārkarūk,Kōtale Āṟkaṟūk,kwtl arkrwk,کوتل آرکروک, Kōtal-e Ārkarūk

Kotal-e Arkaruk

Welcome to the Kotal-e Arkaruk google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ārkarūk. See Kotal-e Arkaruk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ārkarūk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kotal-e Arkaruk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Arkaruk
Places near Kotal-e Arkaruk

Online Dating

Kotal-e Arkaruk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Arkaruk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Arkaruk, Afghanistan