-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Zuryah

Map of Kotal-e Zuryah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Zuryah,Kotale Zurya,Kowtal-e Zuryah,Kowtal-e Zuṟyah,Kōtal-e Zuryah,Kōtale Zuṟya,کوتل زریه, Kōtal-e Zuryah

Kotal-e Zuryah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Zuryah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Zuryah. See Kotal-e Zuryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Zuryah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Zuryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52696/69.68529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Zuryah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Zuryah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Zuryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Zuryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Zuryah, Afghanistan