-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar-e Qirandarah

Map of Sar-e Qirandarah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qirandarah,Sar-e Qirandarreh,Sar-e Qirāndarah,Sar-e Qīṟāndarreh,Sare Qirandara,Sāre Qiṟānḏaṟa,سر قراندره, Sar-e Qirāndarah

Sar-e Qirandarah

Welcome to the Sar-e Qirandarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qirāndarah. See Sar-e Qirandarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qirāndarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sar-e Qirandarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71528/69.81388
  • Altitude: 4819 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qirandarah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qirandarah

Online Dating

Sar-e Qirandarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qirandarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qirandarah, Afghanistan