-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Bobaru

Map of Koh-e Bobaru Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bobaru,Kohe Bobaru,Kohe Bōbaṟu,Kuh-e Bowbaru,Kōh-e Bōbarū,Kūh-e Bowbaru,کوه بوبرو, Kōh-e Bōbarū

Koh-e Bobaru

Welcome to the Koh-e Bobaru google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bōbarū. See Koh-e Bobaru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bōbarū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Bobaru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67141/69.73179
  • Altitude: 3512 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bobaru
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bobaru

Online Dating

Koh-e Bobaru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bobaru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bobaru, Afghanistan