-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Chapray

Map of Darah-ye Chapray Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chapray,Darah-ye Chaprāy,Darrahe Capray,Darreh-ye Chapray,Darreh-ye Chapṟāy,درۀ چپرای,Ḏaṟṟahe Capṟāy, Darah-ye Chaprāy

Darah-ye Chapray

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chapray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chaprāy. See Darah-ye Chapray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chaprāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Chapray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76346/69.84362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chapray
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chapray

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chapray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chapray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chapray, Afghanistan