-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darreh-ye Chani

Map of Darreh-ye Chani Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Cani,Darreh-ye Chani,Darreh-ye Chāni,Ḏaṟṟahe Cāni, Darreh-ye Chāni

Darreh-ye Chani

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Chani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Chāni. See Darreh-ye Chani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Chāni area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Chani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81833/69.925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Chani
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Chani

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Chani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Chani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Chani, Afghanistan