-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Naychah

Map of Jar-e Naychah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Naychah,Jar-e Neycheh,Jare Nayca,Jare Nayča,جر نیچه, Jar-e Naychah

Jar-e Naychah

Welcome to the Jar-e Naychah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Naychah. See Jar-e Naychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Naychah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Naychah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71611/64.86512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Jar-e Naychah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Naychah
Şadīār (1.5 km) Yamīn (2.3 km) Şadīq (2.4 km) Gumāw (2.7 km) Iskichī (3.2 km) Gul-Amīr (4.1 km) Gāwsang (4.3 km) Şanamān (4.5 km) Siyāh Khākī (4.7 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (5.8 km) Chashmah-ye Nārī (6.5 km) Inishwak (6.6 km) Jīow (6.6 km) Muḩammad Karīm (7.2 km) Karīm Dād (7.2 km) Tayl-e Āghābāy (7.9 km) Jihaw (8 km) Khar Murdah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Naychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Naychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Naychah, Afghanistan