-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Khirgakhulak

Map of Jar-e Khirgakhulak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khergakhulak,Jar-e Kheṟgakhūlak,Jar-e Khirgakhulak,Jar-e Khirgakhūlak,Khergakhola,Khergakholah,Kheṟgakhola,Kheṟgakholah,جر خرگخولک, Jar-e Khirgakhūlak

Jar-e Khirgakhulak

Welcome to the Jar-e Khirgakhulak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khirgakhūlak. See Jar-e Khirgakhulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khirgakhūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Khirgakhulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66271/64.91818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khirgakhulak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khirgakhulak

Online Dating

Jar-e Khirgakhulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khirgakhulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khirgakhulak, Afghanistan