-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Tilak

Map of Jar-e Tilak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tilak,Jar-e Tīlak,جر تیلک, Jar-e Tīlak

Jar-e Tilak

Welcome to the Jar-e Tilak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Tīlak. See Jar-e Tilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Tīlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Tilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69845/64.92268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Jar-e Tilak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Tilak
Inishwak (1.2 km) Gāwsang (1.6 km) Lashkarah (3.3 km) Iskichak (3.9 km) Yamīn (3.9 km) Şadīār (4.3 km) Gumāw (4.8 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (4.9 km) Sōkhtah (5.1 km) Ghālak (5.8 km) Garanah-ye Kabūd (5.9 km) Darah-ye Şafar (6.2 km) Khar Murdah (6.3 km) Iskichī (6.7 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (6.9 km) Shawshudkī (7.1 km) Lashkarah (7.1 km) Kandalbāsh (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Tilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Tilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Tilak, Afghanistan