-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr

Map of Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Aghaser,Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr,Chashmah-ye Āghā Shayr,Cheshmeh-ye Aghashir,Cheshmeh-ye Āghāshīr,Čašma-i-Āghašēr,چشمۀ آغا شیر, Chashmah-ye Āghā Shayr

Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Āghā Shayr. See Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Āghā Shayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69337/64.7279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Agha Shayr, Afghanistan