-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dasht-e Hazarmaysh

Map of Dasht-e Hazarmaysh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Hazarmaysh,Dasht-e Hazārmaysh,Dasht-e Hezarmish,Dasht-e Hezārmīsh,Daste Hazarmes,Daste Hazāṟmēs,دشت هزارمیش, Dasht-e Hazārmaysh

Dasht-e Hazarmaysh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Hazarmaysh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Hazārmaysh. See Dasht-e Hazarmaysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Hazārmaysh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Hazarmaysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69583/64.56515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Hazarmaysh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Hazarmaysh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Hazarmaysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Hazarmaysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Hazarmaysh, Afghanistan