-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar-e Kishnal

Map of Sar-e Kishnal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Keshnal,Sar Kesnal,Sar-e Kishnal,Saṟ Kesnal,سر کشنل, Sar-e Kishnal

Sar-e Kishnal

Welcome to the Sar-e Kishnal google satellite map! This peak is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kishnal. See Sar-e Kishnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kishnal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Kishnal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66898/64.50731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kishnal
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kishnal
Chambar (1.1 km) Darah-ye Chambar (2.6 km) Khāk-e Muḩammad (2.7 km) Chishmīak (2.7 km) Zākhān (3 km) Kamarak (3 km) Rakhnah (3.2 km) Bahr-e Yār (5.4 km) Āsyā Bayd (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (6 km) Qudugh (6 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (10.2 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (10.3 km) Āsyā (10.4 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (10.5 km) Deh-e Surkh (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kishnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kishnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kishnal, Afghanistan