-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sar Kishnal

Map of Koh-e Sar Kishnal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar Kishnal,Kohe Sarkesnal,Kohe Saṟkesnal,Kuh-e Sarkeshnal,Kōh-e Sar Kishnal,Kūh-e Sarkeshnal,کوه سر کشنل, Kōh-e Sar Kishnal

Koh-e Sar Kishnal

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Kishnal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Kishnal. See Koh-e Sar Kishnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Kishnal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sar Kishnal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66374/64.50321
  • Altitude: 2635 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Kishnal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Kishnal
Chambar (1.7 km) Darah-ye Chambar (2.1 km) Khāk-e Muḩammad (3.2 km) Chishmīak (3.3 km) Zākhān (3.5 km) Rakhnah (3.5 km) Kamarak (3.7 km) Bahr-e Yār (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (5.9 km) Āsyā Bayd (6.1 km) Qudugh (6.2 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (10 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (10.4 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (10.4 km) Āsyā (10.6 km) Deh-e Surkh (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Kishnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Kishnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Kishnal, Afghanistan