-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushti-ye Bardar

Map of Pushti-ye Bardar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh Bardar,Poshteh Bārdār,Pushti-ye Bardar,Pushtī-ye Bārdār,Pusti Bardar,Pustī Bāṟḏāṟ,پشتی باردار, Pushtī-ye Bārdār

Pushti-ye Bardar

Welcome to the Pushti-ye Bardar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtī-ye Bārdār. See Pushti-ye Bardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtī-ye Bārdār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushti-ye Bardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68004/64.54239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Pushti-ye Bardar
  •  
Places near Pushti-ye Bardar

Online Dating

Pushti-ye Bardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushti-ye Bardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushti-ye Bardar, Afghanistan