-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Safayd

Map of Kotal-e Safayd Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Safayd,Kotale Safed,Kotale Safēḏ,Kowtal-e Sefid,Kowtal-e Sefīd,Kōtal-e Safayd,کوتل سفید, Kōtal-e Safayd

Kotal-e Safayd

Welcome to the Kotal-e Safayd google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Safayd. See Kotal-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60587/64.31144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Safayd
Kushk-e Āsk (4.4 km) Nūrīānah (6.6 km) Marghuzār (7.6 km) Qatljāy (8.4 km) Siyāh Sang (8.5 km) Tagāw Shōrak (8.6 km) Jilowgīrak (8.6 km) Sar-e Tangī (9.3 km) Pas-e Lukah (10 km) Siyāh Darah (13 km) Līch (18.2 km) Tashghālak (20.4 km) Zamīn Kaj (20.6 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Safayd, Afghanistan