-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-e Syankholah,Poshteh-e Syānkholah,Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah,Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khūlah,Pusta-i-Syankhola,Pušta-i-Syānkhola,پشتۀ سیاه خوله, Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khūlah

Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khūlah. See Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51602/64.46998
  • Altitude: 3212 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Siah Khulah, Afghanistan