Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan

Map of Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Shikmeydan,Poshteh-ye Shīkmeydān,Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan,Pushtah-ye Shīkmaīdān,Pusta-i-Sikmaydan,Pusta-i-Sīkmayḏān,پشتۀ شیخمیدان, Pushtah-ye Shīkmaīdān

Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shīkmaīdān. See Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shīkmaīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan
Places near Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shikmaidan, Afghanistan