Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh

Map of Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh,Sar-e Haftādcheshmeh,Sare Haftadcsma,Saṟe Haftāḏcsma, Sar-e Haftādcheshmeh

Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh

Welcome to the Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh google satellite map! This peak is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Haftādcheshmeh. See Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Haftādcheshmeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh
Places near Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh

Online Dating

Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Haftadcheshmeh, Afghanistan