-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kabudi

Map of Kabudi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabūḏi

Kabudi

Welcome to the Kabudi google satellite map! This valley is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabūḏi. See Kabudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabūḏi area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Kabudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68/64.64472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kabudi
  •  
Places near Kabudi

Online Dating

Kabudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabudi, Afghanistan