-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida

Map of Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida,Kohe Tumbure Jeda,Kohe Tumbuṟe Jeḏā,Kuh-e Tumbure Jeda,Kōh-e Tumbur-e Jidā,Kūh-e Tumbuṟe Jeḏā,کوه تمبر جدا, Kōh-e Tumbur-e Jidā

Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida

Welcome to the Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tumbur-e Jidā. See Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tumbur-e Jidā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56814/64.0599
  • Altitude: 3031 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida

Online Dating

Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tumbur-e Jida, Afghanistan