-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Galaburdagi

Map of Jar-e Galaburdagi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Galaburdagi,Jar-e Galaburdagī,Jar-e Galabuṟḏagi,جر گلبردگی, Jar-e Galaburdagī

Jar-e Galaburdagi

Welcome to the Jar-e Galaburdagi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Galaburdagī. See Jar-e Galaburdagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Galaburdagī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Galaburdagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66282/64.86978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Jar-e Galaburdagi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Galaburdagi

Online Dating

Jar-e Galaburdagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Galaburdagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Galaburdagi, Afghanistan