-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Bandarak

Map of Koh-e Bandarak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bandarak,Koh-e Bandarak,Kohe Bandarak,Kohe Bānḏaṟak,Kuh-e Bandarak,Kōh-e Bandarak,Kūh-e Bandarak,کوه باندرک, Kōh-e Bandarak

Koh-e Bandarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Bandarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bandarak. See Koh-e Bandarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bandarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bandarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4933/64.23559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bandarak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bandarak
Siyāh Darah (4.5 km) Sar-e Tangī (5.5 km) Jilowgīrak (6.6 km) Qatljāy (7.2 km) Siyāh Sang (8 km) Nūrīānah (8.1 km) Līch (9.3 km) Tagāw Shōrak (11.7 km) Tashghālak (12.4 km) Kushk-e Āsk (12.4 km) Pāy Tangī (12.7 km) Barzāw (13 km) Kungī (13.2 km) Pas-e Lukah (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bandarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bandarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bandarak, Afghanistan