Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darreh-ye Chehelgazi

Map of Darreh-ye Chehelgazi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Cehelgazi,Darrahe Čehelgazi,Darreh-ye Chehelgazi,Darreh-ye Chehelgazī, Darreh-ye Chehelgazī

Darreh-ye Chehelgazi

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Chehelgazi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Chehelgazī. See Darreh-ye Chehelgazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Chehelgazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darreh-ye Chehelgazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Chehelgazi
Places near Darreh-ye Chehelgazi

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Chehelgazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darreh-ye Chehelgazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Chehelgazi, Afghanistan