-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Khake Lashah

Map of Darah-ye Khake Lashah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khake Lashah,Darah-ye Khāke Lāshah,Darrahe Khake Lasa,Darrahe Khāke Lāša,Darreh-ye Khak-e Lashah,Darreh-ye Khāk-e Lāshah,درۀ خاک لاشه, Darah-ye Khāke Lāshah

Darah-ye Khake Lashah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khake Lashah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāke Lāshah. See Darah-ye Khake Lashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāke Lāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Khake Lashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83353/65.07261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khake Lashah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khake Lashah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khake Lashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khake Lashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khake Lashah, Afghanistan