-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar-e Kushk-e Ask

Map of Sar-e Kushk-e Ask Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kushk-e Ask,Sar-e Kūshk-e Āsk,Sare Kuske Ask,Saṟe Kuske Āsk, Sar-e Kūshk-e Āsk

Sar-e Kushk-e Ask

Welcome to the Sar-e Kushk-e Ask google satellite map! This peak is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kūshk-e Āsk. See Sar-e Kushk-e Ask photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kūshk-e Āsk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Kushk-e Ask
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59778/64.33
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kushk-e Ask
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kushk-e Ask

Online Dating

Sar-e Kushk-e Ask Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kushk-e Ask, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kushk-e Ask, Afghanistan