-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Taygh-e Alinji

Map of Taygh-e Alinji Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Alinji,Taygh-e Ālinjī,Teghe Alenji,Tigh-e Alenji,Tēghe Ālenji,Tīgh-e Ālenjī,تیغ آلنجی, Taygh-e Ālinjī

Taygh-e Alinji

Welcome to the Taygh-e Alinji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Ālinjī. See Taygh-e Alinji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Ālinjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Alinji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49401/63.82822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Alinji
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Alinji
Khwājah Muzdān (8.4 km) Shishwī (10.4 km) Sayb Dālak (12.4 km) Murghah (15.1 km) Salmah (15.3 km) Shērkhāj (16.5 km) Sinjitak (18.1 km) Deh-e Khān (18.2 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (18.2 km) Deh-e Zabar (18.2 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (18.2 km) Chinārak (18.3 km) Bēshah (19 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Alinji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Alinji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Alinji, Afghanistan