-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak

Map of Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Casma-i-Regak,Khola-i-Casma-i-Ṟēgak,Kholah-ye Cheshmeh-ye Regak,Kholah-ye Cheshmeh-ye Ṟēgak,Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak,Khūlah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak,خولۀ چشمۀ ریگک, Khūlah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak

Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak. See Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49172/63.84482
  • Altitude: 3118 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Chashmah-ye Raygak, Afghanistan