Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtah-ye Yamiyak

Map of Pushtah-ye Yamiyak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Yameyak,Pushtah-ye Yamiyak,Pushtah-ye Yamīyak,Pusta-i-Yamiyak,Pušta-i-Yamiyak, Pushtah-ye Yamīyak

Pushtah-ye Yamiyak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Yamiyak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Yamīyak. See Pushtah-ye Yamiyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Yamīyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Yamiyak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Yamiyak
Places near Pushtah-ye Yamiyak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Yamiyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Yamiyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Yamiyak, Afghanistan