Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khulah-ye Dihran

Map of Khulah-ye Dihran Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Dehran,Khola-i-Ḏehṟān,Kholah-ye Dehran,Kholah-ye Dehrān,Khulah-ye Dihran,Khūlah-ye Dihrān, Khūlah-ye Dihrān

Khulah-ye Dihran

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Dihran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Dihrān. See Khulah-ye Dihran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Dihrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Dihran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3001 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Dihran
Places near Khulah-ye Dihran

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Dihran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah-ye Dihran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Dihran, Afghanistan