Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Daymazar

Map of Jar-e Daymazar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Daymaz̧ār

Jar-e Daymazar

Welcome to the Jar-e Daymazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Daymaz̧ār. See Jar-e Daymazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Daymaz̧ār area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Jar-e Daymazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jar-e Daymazar
Places near Jar-e Daymazar

Online Dating

Jar-e Daymazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Daymazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Daymazar, Afghanistan