-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Bay Morad

Map of Darah-ye Bay Morad Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bay Morad,Darah-ye Bāy Mōrād,Darya Baymorad,Daryā Baymoṟād,درۀ بایمراد, Darah-ye Bāy Mōrād

Darah-ye Bay Morad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bay Morad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāy Mōrād. See Darah-ye Bay Morad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāy Mōrād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bay Morad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30016/65.43452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bay Morad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bay Morad
Jōy-e Now (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (3.8 km) Jōy-e Now (4.2 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (4.3 km) Ganjak (4.6 km) Sūnghūlā (4.7 km) Sumak (5.2 km) Shahnīāz (5.2 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (5.8 km) Tīlā (5.8 km) Shōrqōl (6.6 km) Kōrābak (6.9 km) Ghulām Parāndah (8.8 km) Ābul (9.7 km) Pahlū Sang (10.9 km) Ābrēz (11.8 km) Kīchak (11.9 km) Pas-e Takht (12 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bay Morad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bay Morad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bay Morad, Afghanistan