-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Nawah-ye Siah Sangak

Map of Nawah-ye Siah Sangak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Syahsangak,Nawah-ye Siah Sangak,Nawah-ye Siahsangak,Nāwa-i-Syāhsangak,Nāwah-ye Sīāh Sangak,Nāwah-ye Sīāhsangak,ناوۀ سیاه سنگک, Nāwah-ye Sīāh Sangak

Nawah-ye Siah Sangak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Siah Sangak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sīāh Sangak. See Nawah-ye Siah Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sīāh Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Siah Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29998/65.4342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Siah Sangak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Siah Sangak
Jōy-e Now (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (3.9 km) Jōy-e Now (4.2 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (4.3 km) Ganjak (4.6 km) Sūnghūlā (4.7 km) Sumak (5.2 km) Shahnīāz (5.2 km) Tīlā (5.8 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (5.8 km) Shōrqōl (6.6 km) Kōrābak (6.8 km) Ghulām Parāndah (8.8 km) Ābul (9.7 km) Pahlū Sang (11 km) Ābrēz (11.8 km) Kīchak (11.9 km) Pas-e Takht (12 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Siah Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Siah Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Siah Sangak, Afghanistan