Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zarai Khande Kandao

Map of Zarai Khande Kandao Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarai Khande Kandao,Zarai Khandeh Kandao,Zārai Khande Kandao,Zārai Khandeh Kandao,kwtl zyry khndy,كوتلٔٔ زيری خندی, Zārai Khande Kandao

Zarai Khande Kandao

Welcome to the Zarai Khande Kandao google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zārai Khande Kandao. See Zarai Khande Kandao photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zārai Khande Kandao area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zarai Khande Kandao
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Zarai Khande Kandao
Places near Zarai Khande Kandao

Online Dating

Zarai Khande Kandao Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarai Khande Kandao, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarai Khande Kandao, Afghanistan