-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Howz-e Murghan

Map of Jar-e Howz-e Murghan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Howz-e Morghan,Jar-e Howz-e Murghan,Jar-e Ḩowẕ-e Morghān,Jar-e Ḩowẕ-e Murghān,Jare Hawdze Murghan,Jare Hawḏẕe Muṟghān,جرحوض مرغان, Jar-e Ḩowẕ-e Murghān

Jar-e Howz-e Murghan

Welcome to the Jar-e Howz-e Murghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩowẕ-e Murghān. See Jar-e Howz-e Murghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩowẕ-e Murghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Howz-e Murghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22035/65.40403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Howz-e Murghan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Howz-e Murghan

Online Dating

Jar-e Howz-e Murghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Howz-e Murghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Howz-e Murghan, Afghanistan