Main → Afghanistan → Other → Naray Mandeh

Map of Naray Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Mandah,Naray Mandeh,Naray Māndêh,Naraymindekh,Naṟay Māndah,Naṟay Mānḏeh,نری مانده, Naray Māndêh

Naray Mandeh

Welcome to the Naray Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Māndêh. See Naray Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naray Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Naray Mandeh
Places near Naray Mandeh

Online Dating

Naray Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Mandeh, Afghanistan