Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gimlalah

Map of Gimlalah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gimlala,Gimlalah,Gimlaleh,Gīmlāla,Gīmlālah,Gīmlāleh,گیملاله, Gīmlālah


Welcome to the Gimlalah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīmlālah. See Gimlalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīmlālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gimlalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Gimlalah
Places near Gimlalah

Online Dating

Gimlalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gimlalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gimlalah, Afghanistan