Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuchnay Khanjaray

Map of Kuchnay Khanjaray Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuchnay-Khandzharay,Kuchnay Khanjaray,Kucnay Khanjaray,Kučnay Khanjaray,کچنی خنجری, Kuchnay Khanjaray

Kuchnay Khanjaray

Welcome to the Kuchnay Khanjaray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Khanjaray. See Kuchnay Khanjaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Khanjaray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Khanjaray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 879 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Khanjaray
Places near Kuchnay Khanjaray

Online Dating

Kuchnay Khanjaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Khanjaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Khanjaray, Afghanistan