-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Loy Khanjaray

Map of Loy Khanjaray Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Khandzharay,Lowy Khanjaray,Loy Khanjaray,Luy Khanjaray,Lōy Khanjaray,Lōy Khanjaṟay,Lūy Khanjaray,لوی خنجری, Lōy Khanjaray

Loy Khanjaray

Welcome to the Loy Khanjaray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Khanjaray. See Loy Khanjaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Khanjaray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Khanjaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55925/64.77635
  • Altitude: 887 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Loy Khanjaray
  •  
Places near Loy Khanjaray

Online Dating

Loy Khanjaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Khanjaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Khanjaray, Afghanistan