-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rud-e Arghandab

Map of Rud-e Arghandab Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rūd-e Arghandāb

Rud-e Arghandab

Welcome to the Rud-e Arghandab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Arghandāb. See Rud-e Arghandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Arghandāb area. This placemark was added 2002-05-13.

Map of Rud-e Arghandab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52111/64.97722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Rud-e Arghandab
  •  
Places near Rud-e Arghandab

Online Dating

Rud-e Arghandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Arghandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Arghandab, Afghanistan