Main → Afghanistan → Other → Garmab Ghar

Map of Garmab Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmab Ghar,Garmāb Ghar,Gora Garmabgar,Gora Garmbgar,گرماب غر, Garmāb Ghar

Garmab Ghar

Welcome to the Garmab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmāb Ghar. See Garmab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmāb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garmab Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1452 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Garmab Ghar
Places near Garmab Ghar

Online Dating

Garmab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garmab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmab Ghar, Afghanistan