-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → De Surkh Duzd Karez

Map of De Surkh Duzd Karez Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sorkh Dozd Kariz,De Sorkh Dozd Kārīz,De Surkh Duzd Karez,Dê Surkh Duzd Kārēz,د سرخ دزد کارېز,Ḏe Suṟkh Ḏuzḏ Kāṟēz, Dê Surkh Duzd Kārēz

De Surkh Duzd Karez

Welcome to the De Surkh Duzd Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Surkh Duzd Kārēz. See De Surkh Duzd Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Surkh Duzd Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Surkh Duzd Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78198/64.8536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near De Surkh Duzd Karez
  •  
Places near De Surkh Duzd Karez
Khālī Zār (1.8 km) Dê Ma‘şūm Kārēz (2.5 km) Sang Bur (2.5 km) Kulfak (2.6 km) Amānat Bābā (2.9 km) Shāhrak (3.5 km) Baydak (3.7 km) Garmāb (5.8 km) Kārēzgay (5.9 km) Paḏah (9.3 km) Garm Ābak-e Shamālī (10.2 km) Ḩājī Mīr Afẕal Kêlay (12.2 km) Seh Tūtak (12.2 km) Khāk Chōpān (12.3 km) Garmābak-e Junūbī (13 km)

Online Dating

De Surkh Duzd Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Surkh Duzd Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Surkh Duzd Karez, Afghanistan