-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khati Kandao

Map of Khati Kandao Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khati Kandao,Kkhatikandao,Pereval Spinkayragkhay,Spinkai Raghai,Spīnkai Raghai,spynky rqy,سپینکی رقی, Khati Kandao

Khati Kandao

Welcome to the Khati Kandao google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khati Kandao. See Khati Kandao photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khati Kandao area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Khati Kandao
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02/70.05
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Khati Kandao
  •  
Places near Khati Kandao

Online Dating

Khati Kandao Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khati Kandao, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khati Kandao, Afghanistan