-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Barkirdar Sar

Map of Barkirdar Sar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barkirdar Sar,Barkirdār Sar,Gora Barkirdarsar,brkrdar sr,برکردار سر, Barkirdār Sar

Barkirdar Sar

Welcome to the Barkirdar Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barkirdār Sar. See Barkirdar Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barkirdār Sar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Barkirdar Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04/70.01
  • Altitude: 4587 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Barkirdar Sar
  •  
Places near Barkirdar Sar

Online Dating

Barkirdar Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barkirdar Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barkirdar Sar, Afghanistan