Main → Afghanistan → Other → Delay Ghar

Map of Delay Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delay Ghar,Dēlay Ghar,dyly ghr,دیلی غر,ډېلی غر,Ḏēlay Ghar, Ḏēlay Ghar

Delay Ghar

Welcome to the Delay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏēlay Ghar. See Delay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏēlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Delay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1012 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Delay Ghar
Places near Delay Ghar

Online Dating

Delay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Delay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Delay Ghar, Afghanistan