-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Marin Sar

Map of Marin Sar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Marinsar,Marin Sar,Maṟīn Sar,mryn sr,مرين سر,مړین سر, Maṟīn Sar

Marin Sar

Welcome to the Marin Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṟīn Sar. See Marin Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṟīn Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Marin Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95176/70.59306
  • Altitude: 3974 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Marin Sar
  •  
Places near Marin Sar

Online Dating

Marin Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marin Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marin Sar, Afghanistan