-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kot Khan Gul Toy

Map of Kot Khan Gul Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kot Khan Gol Toy,Kot Khan Gol Tuy,Kot Khan Gul Toy,Kot Khangul Toy,Kot Khān Gol Toy,Kot Khān Gol Tūy,Kot Khāngul Toy,Kotkhangul'toy,Kotkhangul’toy,Kowt Khangul Tuy,Kowt Khāngul Tūy,Kut Khan Gol Tuy,Kōt Khān Gūl Tōy,Kōt Khāngul Tōy,Kūt Khān Gol Tūy,kwt khan gl twy,كوت خان گل توی,کوت خان گول توی, Kōt Khān Gūl Tōy

Kot Khan Gul Toy

Welcome to the Kot Khan Gul Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōt Khān Gūl Tōy. See Kot Khan Gul Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōt Khān Gūl Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kot Khan Gul Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4458/69.4851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Kot Khan Gul Toy
  •  
Places near Kot Khan Gul Toy

Online Dating

Kot Khan Gul Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kot Khan Gul Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kot Khan Gul Toy, Afghanistan