-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Zutni Khel

Map of Zutni Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zutni Khel,Zutni Kheyl,Zutnikhel,Zutnikheyl',Zutnikheyl’,Zutnikhēl,Zūtnī Kheyl,Zūtnī Khēl,زوتنی خېل, Zūtnī Khēl

Zutni Khel

Welcome to the Zutni Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zūtnī Khēl. See Zutni Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zūtnī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zutni Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36048/68.97386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Zutni Khel
  •  
Places near Zutni Khel

Online Dating

Zutni Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zutni Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zutni Khel, Afghanistan